Personel

1 Nazım YAKUT İl Müdür V.
2 Ahmet BOZDOĞAN Müd.Yrd.V.
3 Mustafa DOĞAN Müd.Yrd.V.
4 Gazi ÇETİN İm.Pln.Şb.Md.V.
5 İbrahim KAYA Çevre Yönetimi Şb.Md.V
6 K.Yusuf GÖKKAYA Yapı Dnt.Yapı Mlz.Şb.Md.V.
7 Yahya KORKMAZ Yapım Şube Md.V.
8 Semanur KORUÇ Çed, İzin Denetim Şb.Md.V.
9 Serhat Aykut DAŞ Alt Yapı Ken.Dön. Şb.Md.V.
10 Serhat SERKAN Proje Şb.Md.V.
11 A.Rıza TECİROĞLU Tabiat Var.Kor.Şb.Md.
12 Hilal OĞRAK Şb.Md.
13 Yücel AKKİŞİ Bil.Tek.ve İns.Kay.Şb.Md.V.
14 A.Turan YURDAKAN Harita Y.Müh
15 Abdullah KUZU İdari Destek Hiz.Personeli
16 Abdurrahim ACAR İnş.Teknikeri
17 Adem TEMİZPAK İnş.Teknikeri
18 Afşin Tuğrul TÜRKAY İnş.Müh.
19 Ahmet ÖZCELEP Memur
20 Ahmet POLAT İnş.Müh.
21 Ali ANBARPINAR İnş.Teknikeri
22 Ali Emre ALTUN İdari Destek Hiz.Personeli
23 Ali KOÇ Makine Teknikeri
24 Ali ÜÇGÖZ İnş.Teknikeri
25 Büşra ÇİMEN Memur
26 Bilal KÖKSAL İnş.Müh.
27 Davut ÜNALAN Jeoloji Müh.
28 Deniz PİRDOĞAN İnş.Teknikeri
29 E.Fatih TİMOÇİN İnş.Müh.
30 Ekrem ŞEKER Makine Teknikeri
31 Emre ÖZHAN Mak.Müh.
32 Emine TİPİCİ Şef
33 Enis CANTEMUR Mak.Müh.-Görevlendirme
34 Eray ALTUĞ Mak.Müh.
35 Erdal SARIÇOBAN İnş.Teknikeri
36 Erhan ÇİFCİ Şehir Pl.
37 Erkut YAŞAR Harita Müh.
38 Erol GÜLMEZ İdari Büro Personeli
39 Erol İMAMOĞLU İnş.Teknikeri
40 Eyyüp KORKMAZ İnş.Teknikeri
41 Esra ŞAHİN Mimar-Görevlendirme
42 Faik ATAÇ İdari Büro Personeli
43 Fatih AYGÜN Elkt.Müh.
44 Fatih ALKAN İnş. Müh.-Görevlendirme
45 Fatih KARADAĞ Jeoloji Müh.
46 Ferhat ÖZGÜN Mak.Müh.
47 Ferit UMAR İnş.Müh.
48 G.Murat AKDOĞAN Ayn.Say.
49 Gökhan MERT Memur
50 Hamit ŞAHİN İnş.Teknikeri
51 Hasan Tahsin İÇİRGEN Jeoloji Mühendisi
52 Havva ÖZDEMİR İnş.Teknikeri
53 İbrahim DURGUN Teknisyen
54 İrfan YILDIZHAN Y.Mimar
55 İsmail AKBULUT İdari Destek Hiz.Personeli
56 Kemalettin YÜCESOY Makine Teknikeri
57 Kenan KARAKAŞ Teknisyen
58 M.Serap ÖKSÜZ Çevre Mühendisi
59 M.Tufan TAŞ İdari Destek Hiz.Personeli
60 Mehmet GÜLTEMUR Ziraat Mühendisi
61 Mehmet KOÇARSLAN Elkt.Müh.
62 Mehmet KUNDUZ Elektronik Teknikeri
63 Merve YOLCU Mimar-Görevlendirme
64 Muammer ÇUBUK İdari Destek Hiz.Personeli
65 Murat SUBAŞI V.H.K.İ.
66 Mustafa HOPLAMAZ Mak.Müh.
67 Mustafa KARABULUT Mak.Müh.
68 Mustafa KAYA Elektrik-Elektronik Müh.
69 Münür İLKÖRÜCÜ Teknisyen
70 Nimet YAZICI İnş.Müh.
71 Nisa ŞAHİN İnş.Müh.
72 Orhan ŞANLI Araştırmacı 
73 Onur KILIÇ İdari Destek Hiz.Personeli
74 Ozan Can BAYRİ Elekt.-Elektronik Müh.-Görevlendirme
75 Ö.Faruk PERÇİN İdari Destek Hiz.Personeli
76 Özcan ARSLAN İdari Büro Personeli
77 Özcan Baran KARATAŞ Çevre Müh.
78 Özgür GENÇ Çevre Mühendisi
79 Özlem BAŞBOLAT Şehir Pl.
80 Rafet HALİS End.Elk.Teknikeri
81 Recai DOĞRUYOL İdari Destek Hiz.Personeli
82 Ruhi MALKOÇ Çevre Mühendisi
83 Sadık YILMAZ İnş. Müh.
84 Sadi KARAKOÇ Elkt.Müh.
85 Sami KADAK Araştırmacı 
86 Selma KOÇ Ziraat Mühendisi
87 Sercan KENDİR Elektrik-Elektronik Müh.
88 Sevilay GÜRSOY Jeoloji Mühendisi
89 Sezin  AYDEMİR İnş.Müh.
90 Songül ŞEKER Makine Teknikeri
91 Taha ÇİÇEK Mimar 
92 Tamer TAMAY Makine Mühendisi
93 Turan AKBULUT Büro Gör.
94 Ufuk KALE İdari Destek Hiz.Personeli
95 Yasemin TURAN Çevre Mühendisi
96 Yunus ERDOĞAN Kimyager
97 Yusuf ARSLAN Elektrik Teknikeri
98 Yusuf YILDIRIM İnş.Teknikeri
99 Enver BOZTOPRAK Şoför
100 Hasan MUTLU Şoför
101 Yasin YÜREKLİ Şoför
102 Zafer KESGİN İşçi
103 Nergiz ÖZAVAR İşçi
104 Yusuf TOPRAK İşçi
105 Serkan YILMAZ İşçi
106 Bahadır HELVA Güvenlik
107 Rauf Emre YALÇIN Güvenlik
108 Harun KÖMÜK Güvenlik
109 Ekrem YUVACI Güvenlik
110 Murat ACISU Güvenlik