Personel

SİVAS ÇEVRE VE ŞEHİRCİLİK İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ PERSONEL İSİM LİSTESİ
S.No Adı Soyadı Ünvanı S.N ADI VE SOYADI GÖREVİ
1 Nazım YAKUT İl Müdür V. 1 Cemal İŞÇ İ Milli Emlak Müdürü
2 Mustafa DOĞAN Md.Yrd.V. 2 Fazli ÖZTÜRK M.E.Md.Yrd.
3 Ahmet BOZDOĞAN Müdür Yrd.V. 3 Bahattin ÇATALÇAM M.E.Md.Yrd.
4 Hilal OĞRAK Yapı Dent.Şube Md. 4 Ahmet Hakan EŞ Harita Müh.
5 Gazi ÇETİN İm.Pln.Şb.Md.  Tab.Varl.Kor.Şb.Md. 5 Aliseydi EMEK Hart.Teknikeri
6 K.Yusuf GÖKKAYA Yapı Mazl.Şb.Md. 6 Emrah AVCI Hart.Teknikeri
7 Yücel AKKİŞİ İn.Ky.Ds.Hz.Şb.Md. 7 Metin ÖZCAN Şef
8 Serhat SERKAN Proje Şb.Md. 8 Semiha TUNCER Şef
9 Yahya KORKMAZ Yapım Şb.Md. 9 Selçuk ÇAĞLAR M.E.Uzmanı
10 Ali Rıza TECİROĞLU   10 Sakip YILDIRIM M.E.Uzmanı
11 Semanur KORUÇ Çed, İzin ve Den.Şb.Md. 11 Ramazan BEYAZ M.E.Uzmanı
12 Serhat Aykut DAŞ Alt.ve Kent.Dön.Şb.Md. 12 İsmail YAMAN M.E.Uzmanı
13 İbrahim KAYA Çevre İzin ve Den.Şb.Md. 13 Mustafa YEŞİLYURT M.E.Uzman Yrd.
14 Sami KADAK Yerel Yön.Şb.Md. 14 Abdurrahman Dursun ÖZDEMİR V.H.K.İ.
15 Orhan ŞANLI Araştırmacı  15 Mustafa SÖYLEMEZ V.H.K.İ.
16 Emine TİPİCİ Şef 16 Semanur YILDIZ V.H.K.İ.
17 Ahmet POLAT İnş.Müh. 17 Hatice YILMAZ V.H.K.İ.
18 Sezin AYDEMİR İnş.Müh. 18 Özay YILDIRIM V.H.K.İ.
19 Nimet YAZICI İnş.Müh. 19 Yavuz DÖNMEZ V.H.K.İ.
20 Bilal KÖKSAL İnş.Müh. 20 Apdullah İMREK V.H.K.İ.
21 E.Fatih TİMOÇİN İnş.Müh. 21 Ahmet TOPAKTAŞ V.H.K.İ.
22 Nisa ŞAHİN İnş.Müh. 22 Ferudun YILDIRIM V.H.K.İ.
23 Afşin Tuğrul TÜRKAY İnş.Müh. 23 Cemalettin SOYUDOĞRU V.H.K.İ.
24 Ferit UMAR İnş.Müh. 24 Fatma YAVUZ V.H.K.İ.
25 Sadık YILMAZ İnş.Müh. 25 Ahmet ERTUĞRUL V.H.K.İ.
26 Mustafa KAYA Elkt.Müh. 26 Samet KAVALLI V.H.K.İ.
27 Sadi KARAKOÇ Elkt.Müh. 27 Fatih DİNİPOLAT V.H.K.İ.
28 Mehmet KOÇARSLAN Elkt.Müh. 28 Gökhan YILMAZ V.H.K.İ.
29 Fatih AYGÜN Elkt.Müh. 29 Sebahattin KEPENEK V.H.K.İ.
30 Sercan KENDİR Elkt.Müh. 30 Altuğ ŞAHİN V.H.K.İ.
31 Mustafa HOPLAMAZ Mak.Müh. 31 Enis DURMUŞ V.H.K.İ.
32 Eray ALTUĞ Mak.Müh. 32 Yavuz ŞİMŞEK V.H.K.İ.
33 Mustafa KARABULUT Mak.Müh. 33 Mustafa BOZKURT V.H.K.İ.
34 Tamer TAMAY Mak.Y.Müh. 34 Fatih KAYA V.H.K.İ.
35 Ferhat ÖZGÜN Mak.Müh. 35 Orhan KÜÇÜKERDEMİR V.H.K.İ.
36 Emre ÖZHAN Mak.Müh. 36 İsmail ÖZDEM V.H.K.İ.
37 İrfan YILDIZHAN Y.Mimar 37 Yusuf Özcan TANRIKULU V.H.K.İ.
38 Taha ÇİÇEK Mimar  38 Harun KAPLAN V.H.K.İ.
39 Mehtap GÜL Mimar  39 Yusuf DEMİR V.H.K.İ.
40 Sevilay GÜRSOY Jeoloji Müh. 40 Sultan TAHTA V.H.K.İ.
41 H.Tahsin İÇİRGEN Jeoloji Müh. 41 Muhsin YAĞCI V.H.K.İ.
42 Davut ÜNALAN Jeoloji Müh. 42 Mahmut ÖZTOPRAK V.H.K.İ.
43 Fatih KARADAĞ Jeoloji Müh. 43 Muhammed Fatih YAVUZ V.H.K.İ.
44 Özlem BAŞBOLAT Şehir Pl. 44 Önder KARAÇAYIR V.H.K.İ.
45 Erhan ÇİFCİ Şehir Pl. 45 Fatih YILMAZ V.H.K.İ.
46 Erkut YAŞAR Harita Müh. 46 Hakan ALPASLAN V.H.K.İ.
47 Özgür GENÇ Çevre Mühendisi 47 Salih KARABAL V.H.K.İ.
48 M.Serap ÖKSÜZ Çevre Mühendisi 48 Seyit CENGİ V.H.K.İ.
49 Ruhi MALKOÇ Çevre Mühendisi      
50 Fatma Tümay Gümüş ÇELENK Çevre Mühendisi      
51 Mehmet GÜLTEMUR Ziraat Mühendisi      
52 Selma KOÇ Ziraat Y.Mühendisi      
53 Yunus ERDOĞAN Kimyager      
54 Ali ANBARPINAR İnş.Teknikeri      
55 Abdurrahim ACAR İnş.Teknikeri      
56 Havva ÖZDEMİR İnş.Teknikeri      
57 Yusuf YILDIRIM İnş.Teknikeri      
58 Eyyüp KORKMAZ İnş.Teknikeri      
59 Hamit ŞAHİN İnş.Teknikeri      
60 Adem TEMİZPAK İnş.Teknikeri      
61 Erol İMAMOĞLU İnş.Teknikeri      
62 Erdal SARIÇOBAN İnş.Teknikeri      
63 Deniz PİRDOĞAN İnş.Teknikeri      
64 Ali ÜÇGÖZ İnş.Teknikeri      
65 Mehmet KUNDUZ Elektronik Teknikeri      
66 Rafet HALİS Şef.V.      
67 Yusuf ARSLAN Elkt.Tekn.      
68 Kemalettin YÜCESOY Makine Teknikeri      
69 Ali KOÇ Makine Teknikeri      
70 Kenan KARAKAŞ Teknisyen      
71 İbrahim DURGUN Teknisyen      
72 Münür İLKÖRÜCÜ Teknisyen      
73 G.Murat AKDOĞAN Ayn.Say.      
74 Murat SUBAŞI V.H.K.İ.      
75 Gökhan MERT Memur      
76 Büşra ÇİMEN Memur      
77 İsmail AKBULUT Sözleşmeli Personel      
78 Özcan ARSLAN Sözleşmeli Personel      
79 Recai DOĞRUYOL Sözleşmeli Personel      
80 Mehmet Tufan TAŞ Sözleşmeli Personel      
81 Erol GÜLMEZ Sözleşmeli Personel      
82 Abdullah KUZU Sözleşmeli Personel      
83 Muammer ÇUBUK Sözleşmeli Personel      
84 Ufuk KALE Sözleşmeli Personel      
85 Ali Emre ALTUN Sözleşmeli Personel      
86 Ömer Faruk PERÇİN Sözleşmeli Personel      
87 Onur KILIÇ Sözleşmeli Personel      
88 Turan AKBULUT Büro Görevlisi(İşçi)      
89 Enver BOZTOPRAK Şoför      
90 Hasan MUTLU Şoför      
91 Yasin YÜREKLİ Şoför      
92 Duran SARITAŞ Hizmetli      
93 Zafer KESGİN Hizmetli      
94 Nergiz ÖZAVAR Hizmetli      
95 Yusuf TOPRAK Hizmetli      
96 Serkan YILMAZ Hizmetli      
97 Bahadır HELVA Güvenlik      
98 Rauf Emre YALÇIN Güvenlik      
99 Harun KÖMÜK Güvenlik      
100 Ekrem YUVACI Güvenlik      
101 Murat ACISU Güvenlik